Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2019-2020 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season110101226711290266122219148128
Playoff5140101851311122102712140
Overall1611413285163121378332426269168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue20205161010263030722
Kawartha Coyotes20115620117840221214
Lindsay Muskies Teal2020382110354130613
Lindsay Muskies White2020472110584130915
Manvers Mustangs1010061010072020013
Mariposa Lightning1010251010252020410
Millbrook Stars202031021109741301217
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red211066202051541301121
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White10103101010282020518
Woodville Hurricanes101011120202143030325
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena202048000000202048
Bobcaygeon000000101026101026
Cannington Arena9081184900000090811849
Fenelon Falls00000020205172020517
IPSC (2)000000101026101026
Lindsay Rec (1)00000031206123120612
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110021110021
Manvers000000101007101007
Millbrook-Cavan000000211097211097
Oakwood000000101025101025
Ops000000201178201178
Sunderland Arena5140102800000051401028
Woodville/Eldon00000020202142020214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 9:08 AM