Organization Calendar (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
PeeWee Rep - Silver Stick
PeeWee LL - Lefroy Tournament
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Mite White LL
4:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Emily/Omemee [IPG2-021]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Green
Beaverton Arena [BTMRG093]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Mite Red LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mite Green LL
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
Cannington Arena [IPG1-004]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
Sunderland Arena [ATMRG008]
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [PW-88]
Minor Novice Red LL & Minor Novice Green LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [MD-43]
Mite White LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Mite Red LL
6:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs Team 2
Cannington Arena [IPG2-003]
Minor Novice Red LL
7:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes Team 2
Cannington Arena [MNOVG2-007]
Minor Novice Green LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Beaverton Arena [BTMRG097]
Beginner
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [NO-09]
Mite White LL
1:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Team 2
Sunderland Arena [IPG2-012]
Mite Green LL
1:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars Team 1
Sunderland Arena [IPG1-005]
Minor Novice Green LL
2:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning Blue
Sunderland Arena [MNOVG1-004]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [AT-30]
Minor Novice Red LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Open Ice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Open Ice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
PeeWee LL - Lefroy Tournament
Minor Novice Green LL
8:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies Black
Lindsay Rec (1) [MNOVG1-015]
Bantam LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red LL
6:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [MNOVG2-027]
Mite Green LL & Mite Red LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Novice Rep & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [MD-88]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mite Red LL & Mite White LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Minor Novice Red LL & Minor Novice Green LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Little Britain [ATMRG087]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Beaverton Arena [BTMRG100]
Minor Novice Red LL
11:00 AM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
Oakwood [MNOVG2-029]
Beginner
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Mite Green LL
1:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes Red
Sunderland Arena [IPG1-001]
Mite Red LL
1:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Team 3
Millbrook-Cavan [IPG2-055]
Mite White LL
1:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes White
Sunderland Arena [IPG2-013]
Minor Novice Red LL & Minor Novice Green LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
PeeWee Rep
4:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [PW-29]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [AT-70]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Beaverton Arena [BTMRG101]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite Green LL & Mite Red LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders Blue
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Sunderland Arena [ATMRG004]
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Minor Novice Red LL & Minor Novice Green LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mite Red LL & Mite White LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Red LL & Minor Novice Green LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Beginner
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Mite White LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Mite Green LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Green LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red LL
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Sunderland Arena [MNOVG2-003]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Atom LL
5:30 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [ATMRG123]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:39 AM