Organization Calendar (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Beaverton Arena [VDLPWA1]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Beaverton Arena [BTMBF004]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies Teal
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VDLPWA2]
Mite Red LL & Mite White LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [PWBF024]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Beaverton Arena [ATMBF004]
Minor Novice Red LL & Minor Novice Green LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
Beaverton Arena [BTMBF002]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [ATMBF011]
Minor Novice Green LL
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
Oakwood [MNOVG1-031]
Beginner
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mite White LL
11:00 AM
vs. Mite Red LL
Sunderland Arena [IPG2-015]
Mite Green LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Open Ice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [NOFN11]
Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [NOV-010]
Minor Novice Green LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red LL
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Teal
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Sunderland Arena [ATMBF001]
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Novice Green LL
8:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies Black
Lindsay Rec (1) [MNOVG1-019]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles AE
Beaverton Arena [VDLAAEB2]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Beaverton Arena [VDLPWA3]
Mite Green LL
3:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
Ops [IPG1-015]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
Beaverton Arena [BTMBF005]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Beaverton Arena [VDLMDB2]
Mite Green LL & Mite Red LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Sunderland Arena [ATMBF005]
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies White
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red LL & Minor Novice Green LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VDLPWA4]
Mite Red LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [PWBF006]
Mite White LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Minor Novice Green LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay White
Minor Novice Red LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite Red LL
9:00 AM
@ Mariposa Lightning Grey
Oakwood [IPG2-040]
Beginner
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mite White LL & Mite Green LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Green LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
3:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (1) [PWBF016]
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Sunderland Arena [ATMBF003]
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Novice LL
10:00 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
Lindsay Rec (1) [NOV-015]
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [NOFN13]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Beaverton Arena [VDLPWA5]
Mite Red LL
4:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes White
Ops [IPG2-023]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [BTMBF014]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite Green LL & Mite Red LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Beaverton Arena [NOV-017]
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SKILLS
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [BTMBF016]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mite Red LL & Mite White LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Green LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay White
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:15 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies White
Lindsay Rec (2) [ATMBF013]
Beginner
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mite Green LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Open Ice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Minor Novice Red LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Green LL
2:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Black
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning White
Sunderland Arena [ATMBF006]
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 6:15 PM