Schedule & Results (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NO-05Nov 14 20196:00 PMNovice RepWoodville HurricanesBeaverton Arena
MNOVG2-002Nov 16 20192:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLLindsay Muskies TealSunderland Arena
MNOVG1-001Nov 16 20192:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLKawartha Coyotes RedSunderland Arena
IPG2-021Nov 17 20194:00 PMMite White LLKawartha Coyotes WhiteEmily/Omemee
IPG1-004Nov 18 20196:00 PMMite Green LLMariposa Lightning BlueCannington Arena
Nov 21 20196:00 PMNovice LLLindsay Muskies WhiteBeaverton Arena
IPG2-003Nov 21 20196:00 PMMite Red LLManvers Mustangs Team 2Cannington Arena
NO-03Nov 21 20196:00 PMNovice RepMariposa LightningBeaverton Arena
MNOVG2-007Nov 21 20197:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 2Cannington Arena
NO-09Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovice RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
IPG2-012Nov 23 20191:00 PMMite White LLMillbrook Stars Team 2Sunderland Arena
IPG1-005Nov 23 20191:00 PMMite Green LLMillbrook Stars Team 1Sunderland Arena
MNOVG1-004Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLMariposa Lightning BlueSunderland Arena
MNOVG1-015Nov 24 20198:00 AMMinor Novice Green LLLindsay Muskies BlackLindsay Rec (1)
MNOVG2-027Nov 25 20196:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (1)
Nov 28 20196:00 PMNovice LLKawartha CoyotesBeaverton Arena
NO-15Nov 29 20195:30 PMNovice RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
MNOVG2-029Nov 30 201911:00 AMMinor Novice Red LLMariposa Lightning WhiteOakwood
IPG2-013Nov 30 20191:00 PMMite White LLKawartha Coyotes WhiteSunderland Arena
IPG2-055Nov 30 20191:00 PMMite Red LLMillbrook Stars Team 3Millbrook-Cavan
IPG1-001Nov 30 20191:00 PMMite Green LLKawartha Coyotes RedSunderland Arena
AT-64Dec 01 20194:00 PMAtom RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
Dec 05 20196:00 PMNovice LLLindsay Muskies TealBeaverton Arena
Dec 06 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLHighland StormWilberforce Keith Tallman Arena
MNOVG2-003Dec 07 20192:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLLindsay Muskies WhiteSunderland Arena
Dec 08 20194:00 PMNovice LLKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
IPG2-001Dec 09 20196:00 PMMite Red LLMite White LLCannington Arena
NO-02Dec 10 20196:00 PMNovice RepKawartha CoyotesBeaverton Arena
IPG2-066Dec 14 20198:00 AMMite Red LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 2Woodville/Eldon
MNOVG1-046Dec 14 20199:00 AMMinor Novice Green LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 1Woodville/Eldon
IPG1-025Dec 14 20199:00 AMMite Green LLMariposa Lightning BlackOakwood
MNOVG2-051Dec 14 20199:00 AMMinor Novice Red LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 2Woodville/Eldon
AT-87Dec 14 201911:00 AMAtom RepWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
Dec 14 201911:15 AMNovice LLLindsay Muskies TealLindsay Rec (2)
PWRG112Dec 14 201912:30 PMPeeWee LLWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
ATMRG003Dec 14 20193:00 PMAtom LLKawartha CoyotesSunderland Arena
IPG2-042Dec 15 20199:30 AMMite White LLMillbrook Stars Team 2Millbrook-Cavan
NO-33Dec 15 20191:30 PMNovice RepSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
AT-79Dec 15 20192:30 PMAtom RepSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
PW-03Dec 15 20194:30 PMPeeWee RepMariposa LightningBeaverton Arena
MD-03Dec 15 20196:00 PMMidget RepSturgeon Lake ThunderBeaverton Arena
PWRG011Dec 17 20196:00 PMPeeWee LLDurham Crusaders BlueCannington Arena
IPG2-007Dec 19 20196:00 PMMite Red LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteCannington Arena
NO-04Dec 19 20196:00 PMNovice RepNewcastle StarsBeaverton Arena
IPG2-009Dec 19 20196:00 PMMite White LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 2Cannington Arena
BTMRG110Dec 19 20197:30 PMBantam LLSturgeon Lake Thunder RedFenelon Falls
BTMRG111Dec 20 20196:00 PMBantam LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteBeaverton Arena
PW-16Dec 20 20196:45 PMPeeWee RepDurham CrusadersIPSC (4)
MNOVG2-015Dec 21 201910:15 AMMinor Novice Red LLLindsay Muskies TealLindsay Rec (2)
PW-30Dec 21 201912:30 PMPeeWee RepKawartha CoyotesOps
Dec 21 20191:00 PMNovice LLSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
ATMRG006Dec 21 20193:00 PMAtom LLManvers MustangsSunderland Arena
PWRG001Dec 21 20194:00 PMPeeWee LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteSunderland Arena
IPG1-041Dec 22 20199:30 AMMite Green LLMillbrook Stars Team 1Millbrook-Cavan
AT-05Dec 22 20191:30 PMAtom RepEnnismore EaglesBeaverton Arena
PW-01Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeeWee RepMillbrook StarsBeaverton Arena
MNOVG1-022Dec 22 20193:30 PMMinor Novice Green LLManvers MustangsManvers
PWRG096Dec 22 20193:30 PMPeeWee LLSturgeon Lake Thunder RedBobcaygeon
MNOVG1-007Dec 28 20192:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLLindsay Muskies BlackSunderland Arena
PWRG119Dec 28 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
IPG1-002Dec 30 20196:00 PMMite Green LLManvers Mustangs Team 1Cannington Arena
PW-08Dec 30 20197:00 PMPeeWee RepNewcastle StarsCannington Arena
MD-39Jan 03 20209:15 PMMidget RepEnnismore Eagles AEEnnismore
Jan 04 202011:15 AMNovice LLLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (2)
PWRG054Jan 04 20201:00 PMPeeWee LLLindsay Muskies WhiteLindsay Rec (1)
IPG2-015Jan 04 20201:00 PMMite White LLMite Red LLSunderland Arena
MNOVG2-001Jan 04 20202:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLKawartha Coyotes WhiteSunderland Arena
ATMRG007Jan 04 20203:00 PMAtom LLMariposa Lightning BlueSunderland Arena
AT-01Jan 04 20204:00 PMAtom RepMillbrook StarsSunderland Arena
MNOVG1-037Jan 05 20208:15 AMMinor Novice Green LLMillbrook Stars Team 1Millbrook-Cavan
AT-57Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
NO-01Jan 05 20201:30 PMNovice RepHighland StormBeaverton Arena
PW-05Jan 05 20203:00 PMPeeWee RepEnnismore EaglesBeaverton Arena
Jan 07 20206:00 PMPeeWee LLHighland StormCannington Arena
Jan 09 20206:00 PMNovice LLSturgeon Lake ThunderBeaverton Arena
IPG2-008Jan 09 20206:00 PMMite Red LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 2Cannington Arena
MNOVG2-004Jan 09 20207:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLMariposa Lightning WhiteCannington Arena
BTMRG115Jan 10 20206:00 PMBantam LLSturgeon Lake Thunder RedBeaverton Arena
PWRG013Jan 10 20206:45 PMPeeWee LLDurham Crusaders BlueIPSC (2)
NO-24Jan 10 20207:00 PMNovice RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
IPG2-014Jan 11 20201:00 PMMite White LLManvers Mustangs Team 2Sunderland Arena
ATMRG009Jan 11 20203:00 PMAtom LLMillbrook StarsSunderland Arena
PWRG004Jan 11 20204:00 PMPeeWee LLMillbrook StarsSunderland Arena
BTMRG041Jan 11 20207:00 PMBantam LLLindsay Muskies TealLindsay Rec (1)
BTMRG116Jan 12 20204:30 PMBantam LLMariposa LightningBeaverton Arena
PWRG009Jan 14 20206:00 PMPeeWee LLKawartha CoyotesCannington Arena
IPG2-039Jan 18 20209:00 AMMite White LLMariposa Lightning GreyOakwood
IPG1-040Jan 18 202010:00 AMMite Green LLMariposa Lightning BlueOakwood
IPG2-063Jan 18 202012:00 PMMite Red LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteFenelon Falls
IPG1-007Jan 18 20201:00 PMMite Green LLSturgeon Lake Thunder RedSunderland Arena
MNOVG1-005Jan 18 20202:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLManvers MustangsSunderland Arena
PWRG008Jan 18 20204:00 PMPeeWee LLLindsay Muskies TealSunderland Arena
MNOVG1-009Jan 19 20203:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLKawartha Coyotes RedOps
PWRG064Jan 19 20204:30 PMPeeWee LLManvers MustangsManvers
BTMRG119Jan 19 20204:30 PMBantam LLManvers MustangsBeaverton Arena
IPG2-005Jan 20 20206:00 PMMite Red LLMillbrook Stars Team 2Cannington Arena
IPG2-067Jan 20 20206:00 PMMite White LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 2Woodville/Eldon
PWRG002Jan 21 20206:00 PMPeeWee LLWoodville HurricanesCannington Arena
ATMRG110Jan 21 20207:00 PMAtom LLMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
BTMRG121Jan 24 20206:00 PMBantam LLLindsay Muskies WhiteBeaverton Arena
ATMRG120Jan 24 20207:00 PMAtom LLSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
MNOVG2-041Jan 25 202011:00 AMMinor Novice Red LLMillbrook Stars Team 2Millbrook-Cavan
ATMRG033Jan 25 202011:15 AMAtom LLDurham Crusaders GreenDelpark Homes (4)
IPG1-003Jan 25 20201:00 PMMite Green LLMariposa Lightning BlackSunderland Arena
BTMRG023Jan 25 20203:30 PMBantam LLKawartha CoyotesOps
IPG2-054Jan 26 20209:30 AMMite White LLMillbrook Stars Team 3Millbrook-Cavan
IPG1-063Feb 01 202011:00 AMMite Green LLSturgeon Lake Thunder RedFenelon Falls
IPG2-026Feb 01 202011:00 AMMite White LLManvers Mustangs Team 2Manvers
MNOVG1-003Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLMillbrook Stars Team 1Sunderland Arena
MNOVG2-005Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLMillbrook Stars Team 2Sunderland Arena
IPG2-002Feb 03 20206:00 PMMite Red LLKawartha Coyotes WhiteCannington Arena
MNOVG1-002Feb 06 20207:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 1Cannington Arena
IPG1-055Feb 08 202012:00 PMMite Green LLSturgeon Lake Thunder BlackFenelon Falls
IPG2-062Feb 08 202012:00 PMMite White LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteFenelon Falls
IPG2-041Feb 08 20201:00 PMMite Red LLMillbrook Stars Team 2Millbrook-Cavan
MNOVG2-013Feb 09 20203:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLKawartha Coyotes WhiteEmily/Omemee
IPG1-066Feb 10 20206:00 PMMite Green LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 1Woodville/Eldon
IPG2-016Feb 13 20206:00 PMMite White LLMariposa Lightning GreyCannington Arena
IPG2-006Feb 13 20206:00 PMMite Red LLMillbrook Stars Team 3Cannington Arena
MNOVG1-006Feb 13 20207:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLKawartha Coyotes RedCannington Arena
MNOVG2-006Feb 13 20207:00 PMMinor Novice Red LLSturgeon Lake ThunderCannington Arena
MNOVG1-031Feb 21 20207:00 PMMinor Novice Green LLMariposa Lightning BlueOakwood
IPG2-025Feb 22 202010:00 AMMite Red LLManvers Mustangs Team 2Manvers
IPG2-011Feb 22 20201:00 PMMite White LLMillbrook Stars Team 3Sunderland Arena
MNOVG1-019Feb 23 20208:00 AMMinor Novice Green LLLindsay Muskies BlackLindsay Rec (1)
IPG1-015Feb 23 20203:00 PMMite Green LLKawartha Coyotes RedOps
IPG2-010Feb 27 20206:00 PMMite White LLSturgeon Lake Thunder WhiteCannington Arena
IPG2-040Feb 29 20209:00 AMMite Red LLMariposa Lightning GreyOakwood
IPG2-023Mar 01 20204:00 PMMite Red LLKawartha Coyotes WhiteOps
MNOVG2-048Mar 02 20206:30 PMMinor Novice Red LLSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
IPG2-004Mar 09 20206:00 PMMite Red LLMariposa Lightning GreyCannington Arena
IPG1-008Mar 09 20206:00 PMMite Green LLWoodville Hurricanes Team 1Cannington Arena
IPG1-006Mar 14 20201:00 PMMite Green LLSturgeon Lake Thunder BlackSunderland Arena
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 11:51 AM