Schedule & Results (Brock Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Information
Information
BMHA Constitution
BMHA Operations Manual
BMHA Communication Policy
BMHA Proxy Form
Meeting Minutes
Arenas map and info
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Financial Support
Respect in Sport
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Platinum Sponsor
Awards
News Articles List
Newsletters
Resources
Coaches Resources
Coaches Resources
Coach Application
Trainer Resources
Manager Resources
Parent / Player Resources
Brock Hockey 101
FAQ - Frequently Asked Questions
Mouthguards by Marnie
Social Media Policy
Coaching Evaluation Form
Police Checks
Police Checks
BMHA Volunteer Letter for PVSC
DRPS - PVSC Application
Links
50/50 Raffle
Cash Calendars
Cash Calendars
December Winners
January Winners
February Winners
March Winners
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
580 Games
All Scheduled Games
580 Games
Unreported Games
176 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
562 games
All Opponents
562 games
1st vs 2nd
1 game
Alliston TNT
1 game
Applewood Coyotes
1 game
Apsley Flames
3 games
Barrie Hornets
1 game
Barry's Bay Kodiak's -3
1 game
Barry's Bay
1 game
Brock Wild Black
1 game
Brock wild red
2 games
Brock wild white
1 game
Burlington Flames
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
1 game
Cambleford
1 game
Campbellford Colts
2 games
Campbellford
1 game
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
1 game
Clearview Canucks
2 games
Douro Dukes
1 game
Douro
1 game
Duoro Dukes
1 game
Durham 1
1 game
Durham Crusaders Blue
19 games
Durham Crusaders Green
10 games
Durham Crusaders White
6 games
Durham Crusaders
8 games
Ennismore Eagles White
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
1 game
Eric Parry to participate in Goalie Shoot and Save competition
1 game
Essa Blue
1 game
Georgian Shores lightning
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder BK
1 game
Heartland Dragons 1A
1 game
Heartland Dragons 1B
1 game
Highland Storm (Remax)
2 games
Highland Storm (Upright Roofing)
1 game
Highland Storm
17 games
Honeywood 2
1 game
Huntsville Aben Graphics
1 game
Huntsville Otters Northland Drilling
1 game
Huron Bruce Blizzard
1 game
Innisfil Winterhawks 2
1 game
Innisfil WInterhawks
1 game
Kanata Predators
1 game
Kawartha Coyotes Black
2 games
Kawartha Coyotes Green
3 games
Kawartha Coyotes McDavid
5 games
Kawartha Coyotes Red
15 games
Kawartha Coyotes White
12 games
Kawartha Coyotes
26 games
Kawartha Mathews
1 game
Kawartha Red
1 game
Kawartha
1 game
Kemptville Royals
1 game
Lindsay Black
3 games
Lindsay Muskies Black
6 games
Lindsay Muskies Blue
5 games
Lindsay Muskies Gold
4 games
Lindsay Muskies Grey
3 games
Lindsay Muskies Matthews
7 games
Lindsay Muskies McDavid
4 games
Lindsay Muskies Teal
17 games
Lindsay Muskies White
15 games
Lindsay Muskies
16 games
Lindsay White
1 game
Lindsay
2 games
Listowel Cyclones
1 game
Manvers Mustangs Black
6 games
Manvers Mustangs Red
6 games
Manvers Mustangs White
2 games
Manvers Mustangs
13 games
Mariposa Blue
2 games
Mariposa Lightning Black
3 games
Mariposa Lightning Blue
7 games
Mariposa Lightning Matthews
7 games
Mariposa Lightning McDavid
5 games
Mariposa Lightning White
6 games
Mariposa Lightning
15 games
Mariposa Thunder
1 game
Mariposa White
1 game
Markham Waxers
1 game
Milbrook stars green
1 game
Millbrook Green
1 game
Millbrook Stars Black
2 games
Millbrook Stars Gold
3 games
Millbrook Stars Green
18 games
Millbrook Stars White
20 games
Millbrook Stars
16 games
Millbrook White
1 game
Mount Brydges Cougars Gold
1 game
Mt Clemens Metro Jets Blue
1 game
Newcastle 1
1 game
Newcastle 2
1 game
Newcastle Stars
13 games
Newmarket
4 games
North Durham Warriors
2 games
North Durham Warriors
1 game
Northumberland Hartmann
2 games
Ontario, CA Empire Hockey Club
1 game
Orangeville Flyers 3
1 game
Oro 2
1 game
Oro Thunder
2 games
Orono Leafs
4 games
Paris Wolfpack 2
1 game
Point Edward Black Hawks
2 games
PS 2
1 game
PS 3
1 game
Rayside Balfour Tigercats
1 game
Rayside Wildcats
1 game
River Kings
1 game
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
1 game
Semi-Final 1 - 2nd vs. 3rd
1 game
Semi-Final 2 - 1st vs. 4th
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers
1 game
South Muskoka Bears Blue
1 game
South Muskoka Bears
1 game
St. George Generals
2 games
Stouffville Clippers
2 games
Sturgeon Lake Black
1 game
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
7 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Orange
4 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
13 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
20 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Yellow
2 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
20 games
Sturgeon Orange
2 games
Sturgeon Red
1 game
Sturgeon Thunder White
1 game
Sturgeon White
2 games
Sturgeon Yellow
1 game
Sturgeon
2 games
Sudbury Wolves
1 game
Temiscaming Royals
1 game
Thamesford Attack -Green
1 game
Tweed Hawks
1 game
U11LL Finals
1 game
Upper York Admirals
1 game
Upper York
2 games
Valley East Atomic Flyers
1 game
Valley East Vipers
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars
3 games
Wasaga Stars
1 game
Welland Tigers White
1 game
West Carleton B1
2 games
West Carleton B3
1 game
West Lorne Comets
2 games
West Lorne
1 game
West Nippissing Sting
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Woodville Hurricanes Maroon
5 games
Woodville Hurricanes White
2 games
Woodville Hurricanes
8 games
Woodville Maroon
2 games
Woodville White
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
580 games
All Venues
580 games
Home Venues
A.J. LaRue Arena, Haliburton
15 games
Beaverton Arena
99 games
Bewdley Arena
2 games
Bewdley community centre
1 game
BWG Leisure Centre Blue Pad
2 games
BWG Leisure Centre
2 games
Cannington Arena
71 games
Don Lough
3 games
East Gwillimbury Sporting Complex (EAST)
1 game
East Gwillimbury Sporting Complex Atlas Pad (East)
1 game
EGSC - Atlas1 - East Pad
2 games
GALE CENTRE - RINK 1
1 game
Haliburton
2 games
Innisfil Recreation Complex Gold (Innisfil) 7315 Yonge st,innisfil ON
1 game
Jack Bionda Arena
4 games
Jack Bionda
1 game
Lindsay Rec (1)
41 games
Lindsay Rec (2)
7 games
Little Britain Arena
10 games
Mariposa
3 games
MERIDIAN COMMUNITY CENTRE - ACCIPTER RINK
3 games
Millbrook Arena
3 games
Minden
2 games
Mold Alcott
5 games
Mold Fernbrook
1 game
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena & Community Centre
2 games
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena
2 games
North Simcoe Sports & Rec
2 games
Norwood Arena
1 game
Norwood Community Centre
3 games
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1, 2)
1 game
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 2)
2 games
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
3 games
Nottawasaga Inn Resort. & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 2)
1 game
Nottawasaga Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
1 game
Nottawasaga Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 2)
1 game
Nottawasawa Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
1 game
Parry Sound
6 games
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1 game
Seymour Hannah Rink 2
1 game
SG Nesbitt Memorial Center
1 game
Stayner Arena
5 games
Stroud arena
1 game
Sunderland Arena
57 games
Wasaga Stars Arena
3 games
Woodville Arena
17 games
Away Venues
A.J. LaRue Arena, Haliburton (Haliburton)
1 game
A.J. LaRue
4 games
Acton Townsley
2 games
Cavan Community Centre
1 game
Centre Ice 1
2 games
Delpark Homes (4)
3 games
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1 game
Emily/Omemee
28 games
Fenelon Falls
30 games
Georgina Sutton Arena
1 game
Harman (North)
3 games
Harman (South)
6 games
IPSC (2)
1 game
IPSC (4)
4 games
IPSC (6)
1 game
Lindsay Rec Centre
1 game
Little Britain
13 games
Luther Vipond
3 games
Magna Centre
1 game
Manvers
13 games
McKinney (2)
3 games
Millbrook-Cavan
26 games
Mold Saputo
1 game
Newcastle
5 games
North Simcoe sports & recreation centre-centennial pad
1 game
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
3 games
Oakwood Community Centre
5 games
Oakwood
10 games
Orono
1 game
S.G. NesBitt Arena
1 game
S.G. Nesbitt
4 games
SEYMOUR HANNAH - RINK 4
1 game
SG Nesbitt Memorial
1 game
STROUD INNISFIL COMMUNITY CENTRE
1 game
Uxbridge Arena
2 games
Wasaga Stars Aren
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
×
Sep 2023
3 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
54 games
Nov 2023
5 tournaments
94 games
Dec 2023
2 tournaments
77 games
Jan 2024
7 tournaments
115 games
Feb 2024
13 tournaments
139 games
Mar 2024
6 tournaments
98 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U11-LL GREEN
Lefroy Year Ender
Lefroy
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U13-LL
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy
Game Details
Fri 01
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL GREEN
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
13
Nottawasaga Inn Resort. & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 2)
Game Details
Fri 01
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13-LL
@ Paris Wolfpack 2
2
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
4-3
W
Game Details
Fri 01
5:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11-LL GREEN
@ Valley East Atomic Flyers
7
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-REP
@ Durham Crusaders
U13-R1-08
IPSC (2)
4-6
L
Game Details
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13-LL
vs Douro Dukes
22
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 2)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U7 Black
vs Kawartha Coyotes White
U7J-5
Lindsay Rec (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9-LL WHITE TIER 2
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U9MA-168
Cannington Arena
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U7 Red
@ Lindsay Muskies Gold
U7J-8
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U9MA-165
Cannington Arena
10-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U7 Black
vs Woodville Hurricanes Maroon
U7J-13
Lindsay Rec (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9-LL BLACK TIER 2
vs Millbrook Stars White
U9MA-162
Cannington Arena
4-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U7 Red
@ Mariposa Lightning Black
U7J-16
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-REP
@ Highland Storm
U13-R1-09
S.G. Nesbitt
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
vs Lindsay Muskies McDavid
U9MC-120
Cannington Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U7 Black
vs Millbrook Stars Green
U7J-22
Lindsay Rec (2)
Game Details
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL GREEN
vs Barry's Bay Kodiak's -3
79
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U7 Red
@ Millbrook Stars White
U7J-24
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-REP
vs Newcastle Stars
U11-R1-03
Sunderland Arena
3-6
W
Game Details
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13-LL
@ Barrie Hornets
65
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-LL WHITE
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U11LL-AB11
Lindsay Rec (1)
5-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11-REP
@ Millbrook Stars
U11-R1-26
Millbrook-Cavan
9-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U7 White
@ Kawartha Coyotes Green
U7J-28
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U7 Green
@ Lindsay Muskies Black
U7J-29
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL GREEN
vs Semi-Final 1 - 2nd vs. 3rd
118
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U7 White
vs Lindsay Muskies Blue
U7J-34
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U13-LL
vs Mount Brydges Cougars Gold
105
Nottawasaga Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
2-3
W
Game Details
Sun 03
11:05 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL GREEN
vs Semi-Final 2 - 1st vs. 4th
119
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U7 Green
vs Kawartha Coyotes Red
U7J-36
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U7 White
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
U7J-38
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-LL WHITE
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
U11LL-AB8
Harman (South)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U7 Green
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U7J-40
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Sun 03
2:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL GREEN
vs U11LL Finals
108
Nottawasawa Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 1)
Game Details
Sun 03
3:10 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13-LL
vs Rayside Wildcats
116
Nottawasaga Resort & Conference Centre (Centre Ice 2)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U9MA-147
Fenelon Falls
4-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-LL GREEN
vs Kawartha Coyotes
U15LL-BB2
Beaverton Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-REP
vs Millbrook Stars
U13-R1-02
Beaverton Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-REP
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U18-R1A-04
Beaverton Arena
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-LL GREEN
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
U11LL-AB7
Luther Vipond
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Local Game
U9-LL WHITE TIER 2
@ U9-LL RED TIER 2
U9MA-163
Sunderland Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-REP
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U13-R2-T2-5@4
Fenelon Falls
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-LL
vs Durham Crusaders Blue
U13LL-AA1
Sunderland Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Away Game
U9-LL BLACK TIER 2
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
U9MA-129
Emily/Omemee
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11-LL GREEN
@ U11-LL WHITE
U11LL-AB4
Sunderland Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:00 PM
Local Exhibition
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
@ U9-LL RED TIER 2
Peterborough Memorial Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-LL GREEN
vs Lindsay Muskies Teal
U11LL-AB2
Beaverton Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-LL WHITE
vs Millbrook Stars White
U15LL-A2
Beaverton Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11-SELECT
vs Whitby Wildcats
Beaverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
@ Lindsay Muskies Matthews
U9MA-176
Lindsay Rec (1)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-LL GREEN
@ Durham Crusaders White
U15LL-BB4
IPSC (4)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7 White
@ Woodville Hurricanes Maroon
U7ES-78
Woodville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Red
vs Lindsay Muskies Blue
U7ES-07
Cannington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9-LL WHITE TIER 2
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U9MA-167
Cannington Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
vs Kawartha Coyotes White
U9MA-164
Cannington Arena
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-LL WHITE
vs Durham Crusaders Blue
U11LL-AB6
Sunderland Arena
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-LL
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
U13LL-AA4
Delpark Homes (4)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-LL GREEN
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U11LL-AB10
Lindsay Rec (1)
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Game
U7 Black
@ Manvers Mustangs Red
U7ES-42
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Black
@ U7 White
U7ES-10
Cannington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Local Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
@ U9-LL BLACK TIER 2
U9MA-160
Cannington Arena
4-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Away Game
U11-SELECT
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15-LL WHITE
Bradford Blue & Gold
Bradford
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Bradford
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U11-LL WHITE
Knights Of Columbus
Huntsville
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9-LL RED TIER 2
Knights of Columbus
Huntsville
Game Details
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
vs West Carleton B3
1
Jack Bionda Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL WHITE
vs Douro
1
Jack Bionda Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15-LL WHITE
@ Apsley Flames
19
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
6-2
W
Game Details
Fri 15
8:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
@ River Kings
1
Centre Ice 1
0-5
L
Game Details
Sat 16
7:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11-LL WHITE
@ Barry's Bay
2
Don Lough
3-1
W
Game Details
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
@ West Nippissing Sting
2
BWG Leisure Centre Blue Pad
2-3
L
Game Details
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
@ West Carleton B1
2
Jack Bionda Arena
2-5
L
Game Details
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15-LL WHITE
vs Innisfil WInterhawks
26
BWG Leisure Centre
0-5
W
Game Details
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
@ Sudbury Wolves
3
Centre Ice 1
3-4
L
Game Details
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL WHITE
vs Kawartha Red
3
Don Lough
3-4
W
Game Details
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15-LL WHITE
vs Point Edward Black Hawks
44
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Sat 16
7:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
@ Kawartha Mathews
3
Jack Bionda Arena
2-5
L
Game Details
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
vs West Carleton B1
C Final
Jack Bionda
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Home Game
U9-LL BLACK TIER 2
vs Mariposa Lightning Matthews
U9MA-161
Cannington Arena
9-6
L
Game Details
Sun 17
11:40 AM
Home Tournament Game
U15-LL WHITE
vs Point Edward Black Hawks
63
Nottawasaga Inn Resort & Conference Centre
Game Details
Sun 17
1:10 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11-LL WHITE
vs Cambleford
A Final
Don Lough
3-2
L
Game Details
Sun 17
1:25 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
vs 1st vs 2nd
Finals
BWG Leisure Centre Blue Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9-LL RED TIER 2
@ Mariposa Lightning Matthews
U9MA-181
Oakwood
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-REP
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U13-R3-T2-1
Emily/Omemee
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
5:30 PM
Away Game
U7 Green
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
U7ES-37
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9-LL WHITE TIER 2
vs Mariposa Lightning Matthews
U9MA-127
Beaverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Away Game
U7 Red
@ Mariposa Lightning White
U7ES-52
Oakwood
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-REP
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U11-R2-T1-1
Emily/Omemee
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9-LL GREEN TIER 1
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U9MC-132
Fenelon Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-REP
vs Kawartha Coyotes
U13-R3-T2-2
Beaverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Game
U9-LL BLACK TIER 2
@ Manvers Mustangs
U9MA-178
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-LL GREEN
@ Lindsay Muskies White
U11LL-ASF1
Lindsay Rec (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-LL
vs Kawartha Coyotes Red
U13LL-ASF1
Beaverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-LL WHITE
vs Durham Crusaders Green
U15LL-ASF1
Beaverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-LL
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U18LL-BSF1
Beaverton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-REP
@ Kawartha Coyotes
U13-R3-T2-3
Emily/Omemee
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Green
vs Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
U7ES-04
Cannington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7 Black
@ Lindsay Muskies Blue
U7ES-29
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Local Game
U7 White
@ U7 Red
U7ES-09
Cannington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Black
vs Woodville Hurricanes White
U7ES-03
Cannington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Local Game
U7 Red
@ U7 Green
U7ES-05
Cannington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Home Game
U7 Black
vs Millbrook Stars Green
U7ES-02
Cannington Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
10:00 AM
Away Game
U7 White
@ Lindsay Muskies Black
U7ES-25
Lindsay Rec (1)