Record Details (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101069101069
Regular Season21514248863792351051795814377153265
Overall21514248863892451111885914387159274
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Green31205134121111472411627
Atom LL Red1010064130102251401028
Atom Rep2110454220121863301623
Bantam Rep1010045131142261411426
Midget Rep31203830305146150822
Novice LL211068413081862401426
PeeWee AE404052261411341101811863
PeeWee LL21011364112181162133117
PeeWee Rep302112144130202871513242
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders2020512303051950501031
Durham Crusaders Blue1100432011283111611
Ennismore Eagles101024211081331201017
Highland Storm000000101069101069
Kawartha Coyotes2101741010343111108
Kawartha Coyotes Red000000110063110063
Kawartha Coyotes White000000101024101024
Lindsay Muskies202031230215225041834
Lindsay Muskies Teal1010061010262020212
Lindsay Muskies White11001031001442101147
Manvers Mustangs101003000000101003
Mariposa Lightning3021715413092771511642
Mariposa Lightning Blue10101720203113030418
Millbrook Stars30303124121181671512128
Newcastle Stars0000004130142341301423
Orono Leafs000000100111100111
Sturgeon Lake Thunder10101441307115140815
Woodville Hurricanes22005133001675500218
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena113801942000000113801942
Cannington Arena20119100000002011910
Ennismore00000021108132110813
Fenelon Falls000000312068312068
IPSC (4)00000020204132020413
Lindsay Rec (1)00000020114152011415
Lindsay Rec (2)00000030217173021717
Little Britain0000005140112851401128
Millbrook-Cavan0000003120151331201513
Newcastle0000004130142341301423
Ops0000003120111131201111
Sunderland Arena8251203400000082512034
Woodville/Eldon00000033001673300167
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 5:27 PM