Record Details (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102640404205050626
Regular Season9360415014392398823615280138
Overall1037043561831324310828620286164
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Green10101101010142020214
Atom LL Red000000110054110054
Atom Rep32102314513181683413130
Bantam LL00000020206242020624
Bantam Rep10102730304244040631
Midget LL101024100133201157
Midget Rep101037110030211067
Novice LL211091010105731201417
PeeWee LL000000101018101018
PeeWee Rep101034000000101034
Tyke LL00000020207182020718
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders000000101057101057
Durham Crusaders Blue101011020114113021521
Highland Storm1010261010172020313
Kawartha Coyotes3210201500000032102015
Lindsay Muskies AE110083000000110083
Lindsay Muskies White000000101014101014
Mariposa Lightning101047211061431201021
Mariposa Lightning Blue000000101027101027
Millbrook Stars000000211057211057
Millbrook Stars Green00000010105131010513
Millbrook Stars White00000010105111010511
Newcastle Stars101034100122201156
Penetang 000000101024101024
Saugeen Shores000000101007101007
South Muskoka000000101012101012
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red101024000000101024
Woodville Hurricanes10103721104123120719
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena, Haliburton000000101017101017
Beaverton Arena4130212300000041302123
Campus (2)000000101057101057
Cannington Arena110083000000110083
Harman (South)000000100133100133
IPSC (2)000000101018101018
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101014101014
Little Britain00000021106142110614
Millbrook-Cavan0000004130153141301531
Newcastle000000100122100122
Oakwood000000101027101027
Oro - Medonte00000030303133030313
Sunderland Arena5140143000000051401430
Woodville/Eldon00000021104122110412
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 12:46 AM