Record Details (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4130113494503639135804773
Overall4130113494503639135804773
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL10101101010162020216
Atom Rep20205220000002020522
Bantam LL00000020203112020311
Midget Rep110052101007211059
PeeWee LL00000021101192110119
PeeWee Rep00000033002163300216
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue000000101018101018
Durham Crusaders Green10101100000001010110
Highland Storm00000022001242200124
Kawartha Coyotes10105810105620201014
Lindsay Muskies000000101007101007
Mariposa Lightning White000000101016101016
Millbrook Stars110052321017843102210
Newcastle Stars10100140000001010014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000022001242200124
Beaverton Arena3120102400000031201024
GM Centre (2)000000101018101018
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101007101007
Little Britain000000101016101016
Millbrook-Cavan00000032101783210178
Ops000000101056101056
Sunderland Arena10101100000001010110
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:07 AM