Record Details, Tyke White, 2015-2016 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1272359459630462221135310567
Playoff21109113120111752302028
Overall14833685612750573926158312595
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders2002101020206840221618
Kawartha Coyotes3210141211005143101913
Lindsay Muskies Black00000011001121100112
Lindsay Muskies Teal00000011001321100132
Mariposa Lightning110091000000110091
Millbrook Stars110073000000110073
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black33001151100214400136
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White000000110062110062
Tyke Red412117255230142393513148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena110063000000110063
Bobcaygeon000000110021110021
Cannington Arena6411311942201317106314436
Emily/Omemee000000110051110051
Fenelon Falls000000110062110062
Legends (4)000000202068202068
Lindsay Rec (2)00000022002442200244
Sunderland Arena7322313410101683323240
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 2:31 PM