Record Details, Midget LL, 2017-2018 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1338240411364349382691258979
Playoff32011610312010963212619
Overall165835651167635947321214611598
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue211074210110642111710
Durham Crusaders Green21105510015531111010
Kawartha Coyotes Red100122110031210153
Kawartha Coyotes White101035110062211097
Lindsay Muskies Teal2110101121107742201718
Lindsay Muskies White101034101034202068
Manvers Mustangs100122101047201169
Mariposa Lightning101024101002202026
Millbrook Stars20116821106541211213
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red101024101004202028
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1100702101633201133
Woodville Hurricanes1100721100912200163
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena101035000000101035
Bobcaygeon000000110041110041
Emily/Omemee000000110062110062
Fenelon Falls000000201126201126
Harman (South)000000200288200288
IPSC (2)000000110073110073
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211076211076
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101035101035
Manvers000000101047101047
Millbrook-Cavan000000211065211065
Oakwood000000101002101002
Ops000000110031110031
Sunderland Arena155735346000000155735346
Woodville/Eldon000000110091110091
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Brown and Brethour Insurance Brokers Ltd.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 2:15 AM