Record Details, Atom Rep, U11, 2018-2019 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1273246341174040442314728678
Playoff98104226624019191510506145
Overall21154288601798059633824122147123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders1100321010282110510
Ennismore Eagles1001331010282011511
Highland Storm100122000000100122
Kawartha Coyotes101034110021211055
Lakefield Chiefs33001971010124310209
Lindsay Muskies10101510101122020217
Lindsay Muskies AE1100511100512200102
Mariposa Lightning330012722001115500238
Millbrook Stars1100741100842200158
Newcastle Stars101013101014202027
Norwood Hornets22008521105743101312
Orono Leafs1100641100532200117
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1100961100312200127
Wingham Ironmen211067202061041301217
Woodville Hurricanes1100301100712200101
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena18134169470000001813416947
Cannington Arena3201191300000032011913
Ennismore000000101028101028
Fenelon Falls000000110031110031
IPSC (2)000000101028101028
Lakefield000000101012101012
Lindsay Rec (1)00000021106132110613
Millbrook-Cavan000000110084110084
Newcastle000000101014101014
Norwood Arena000000211057211057
Oakwood00000022001112200111
Ops000000110021110021
Orono000000110053110053
Wingham00000020206102020610
Woodville/Eldon000000110071110071