Record Details, Atom LL Green, U11, 2018-2019 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Regular Season1237223471237231422461445489
Playoff541023552212014106314319
Overall187834854175935156351217699110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Red3102129220011453022313
Durham Crusaders Blue110043101036211079
Kawartha Coyotes Red2200912101854301176
Kawartha Coyotes White1010261010242020410
Lindsay Muskies Black1010181010122020210
Lindsay Muskies Teal101023100122201145
Manvers Mustangs1010031010372020310
Mariposa Lightning Blue1010171010042020111
Mariposa Lightning White101003101013202016
Millbrook Stars101025100133201158
Sturgeon Lake Thunder311185303061661411421
Woodville Hurricanes22007122001104400181
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena5230111811004363301521
Bewdley000000100133100133
Bobcaygeon00000030306163030616
Cannington Arena100122000000100122
Lindsay Rec (1)000000100122100122
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101012101012
Little Britain000000202017202017
Luther Vipond000000101036101036
Manvers000000101037101037
Ops00000031111093111109
Sunderland Arena125523534110071136524235
Woodville/Eldon00000022001102200110