Record Details, Atom Rep (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season50501053202052070701573
Overall50501053202052070701573
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders000000101034101034
Ennismore Eagles00000010102161010216
Highland Storm10101100000001010110
Kawartha Coyotes101058000000101058
Lindsay Muskies10102150000001010215
Newcastle Stars10100140000001010014
Woodville Hurricanes101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena5050105300000050501053
Ennismore00000010102161010216
McKinney (2)000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:37 AM