Record Details, Atom Rep, 2019-2020 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1019022919090108419118032175
Playoff3210916505063382601549
Overall133100311071401401611727324047224
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders2200107303061552301622
Ennismore Eagles10101910102162020325
Ennismore Eagles AE110051101024211075
Highland Storm10101100000001010110
Kawartha Coyotes1010581010052020513
Lindsay Muskies101021510100162020231
Mariposa Lightning202022530302265050451
Millbrook Stars1010281010092020217
Newcastle Stars101001410100102020024
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1010141010372020411
Woodville Hurricanes1010261010192020315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena123902999000000123902999
Emily/Omemee000000101005101005
Ennismore00000020204202020420
Fenelon Falls000000101037101037
Lindsay Rec (1)00000010100161010016
Little Britain00000020201182020118
Luther Vipond000000101028101028
McKinney (2)000000202047202047
Millbrook-Cavan000000101009101009
Newcastle00000010100101010010
Oakwood000000101018101018
Sunderland Arena101028000000101028
Woodville/Eldon000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 5:40 PM