Record Details, Novice Rep (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season412116144130262182514235
Overall412116144130262182514235
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore Eagles100133101035201168
Highland Storm1010471010282020615
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1010141010272020311
Woodville Hurricanes11008011001912200271
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000101028101028
Beaverton Arena31111270000003111127
Ennismore000000101035101035
Fenelon Falls000000101027101027
Sunderland Arena101047000000101047
Woodville/Eldon00000011001911100191
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 9:11 PM