Record Details, Bantam LL, 2019-2020 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11272405711380275622515267113
Playoff5221161452301024104512638
Overall164935671165110378032920393151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders Blue1010041010182020112
Durham Crusaders Green20207121010183030820
Kawartha Coyotes101025101004202029
Lindsay Muskies Teal21101111312051052301621
Lindsay Muskies White1010481010372020715
Manvers Mustangs21109922009443101813
Mariposa Lightning21107420202154130919
Millbrook Stars21019821105542111413
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1010251010272020412
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White200255211091241121417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena164935671000000164935671
Delpark Homes (2)000000101018101018
Fenelon Falls0000003120111931201119
GM Centre (2)000000101018101018
Lindsay Rec (1)00000041308174130817
Little Britain00000020202152020215
Manvers000000220094220094
Millbrook-Cavan000000211055211055
Ops000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 28, 2021 at 1:16 AM