Record Details, Atom LL, 2015-2016 (Brock Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1610517347168536546321810413893
Playoff2110741010353120109
Overall18116180511786368513519124148102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham Crusaders31209820113651311214
Kawartha Coyotes110010110073220083
Lindsay Muskies Black311188302181161321619
Lindsay Muskies Teal202001820204114040429
Lindsay Muskies White22001012110584310159
Manvers Mustangs1100631100822200145
Mariposa Lightning Blue2110852101844211169
Mariposa Lightning White1100811100522200133
Millbrook Stars 111001101100802200190
Millbrook Stars 211001241100712200195
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White1100731100532200126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaverton Arena7421232800000074212328
Cannington Arena6420291200000064202912
Fenelon Falls000000110053110053
IPSC (1)000000101014101014
IPSC (3)000000100122100122
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101024101024
Lindsay Rec (2)0000006141152661411526
Little Britain000000210184210184
Manvers000000110082110082
Millbrook-Cavan00000022001512200151
Oakwood000000110052110052
Ops000000110073110073
Sunderland Arena5320281100000053202811
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brock Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brock Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brockminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 11:53 AM